Is DripDrop ORS Electrolyte Powder Dehydration Relief Fast Watermelon, Lemon, Berry Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Watermelon Powder: Sugar, Fructose, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Dextrose, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fruit and Vegetable Juice as Color, Sucralose, Zinc Aspartate. Lemon Powder: Sugar, Fructose, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Dextrose, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Turmeric For Color, Zinc Aspartate. Berry Powder: Sugar, Fructose, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Dextrose, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fruit and Vegetable Juice as Color, Sucralose, Zinc Aspartate.
Check DripDrop ORS Electrolyte Powder Dehydration Relief Fast Watermelon, Lemon, Berry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DripDrop ORS Electrolyte Powder Dehydration Relief Fast Watermelon, Lemon, Berry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


