Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cakes Variety Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Corn Flour, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Palm Kernel Oil, Avocado Oil, Cinnamon, Maple Sugar, Whole Quinoa, Chia, Flax, Natural Flavors, Salt, Caramel Color

Check Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cakes Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Crisp, Whole

Flavor
SweetCaramelCinnamon
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Drizzilicious Mini Rice Cakes Variety Pack | Spoonful