Is Drizzled chocolate fudge crisp bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy protein isolate, sugar, polydextrose, soluble corn fiber, cocoa(processed with alkali) brown rice syrup, palm kernal oil, glycerin, alluose, chocolate liquor, milk protein isolate, erythritol, contains 2% or less of nonfat milk, rice starch, natural flavors, whey powder, soy lecithin, salt, guar gum, steviol glycosides, vanilla extract, bacillus coagulans gbi 30-6086.
Check Drizzled chocolate fudge crisp bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drizzled chocolate fudge crisp bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →

