Is Dr.Oetker Saroma) Zonder Roken-Sans cuisson SPECUL Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Why it's not lactose free

  • lactose ga voor tips en inspiratie naar / pour des astuces et idees

lactose ga voor tips en inspiratie naar / pour des astuces et idees

Dietitian note

You've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.

Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingrédients: Sucre, amidon modifié, stabilisants (E 450, E 263, E 339), sirop de sucre caramélisé, sucre caramélisé, émulsifiants (lecithines, E 472b), sirop de glucose, aliment colorant concentré de jus de betterave rouge, huile de palmiste, arome, colorant (carotenoides). protéines de LAIT, cannelle Peut contenir: LACTOSE Ga voor tips en inspiratie naar / Pour des astuces et idées, rendez-vous sur www.oetker.be Of

Check Dr.Oetker Saroma) Zonder Roken-Sans cuisson SPECUL against your own diets in the app.