Is Drooble's Best Blowing Gum Finishing Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLUEBERRY POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPIRULINA (COLOR).

Check Drooble's Best Blowing Gum Finishing Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Grainy, Powder

Flavor
BerrySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyGrittyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping