Is Droste Pastille Doublet, 3.5-Ounce Roll (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor (Vanillin)

Check Droste Pastille Doublet, 3.5-Ounce Roll (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Droste Pastille Doublet, 3.5-Ounce Roll (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking