Is drovers choice Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 06 2 10412 2794423 price /k 11
06 2 10412 2794423 price /k 11
Dietitian noteAmmonium phosphatides come from ammonia and phosphoylated fatty acids. They may be derived from plant or animal fats depending on the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
3d no added hormones drovers choice 100% australian beef australian beef mince bulk pack best before net kg 1,608kg est, 1735 10:06 2 10412 2794423 price $/k 11,00 total price $ o 1226503| 217 695| 2417 $17,69 storage: keep refrigerated, store at or below 5°c, coles supermarkets australia pty ltd, 800 toorak road, hawthorn east, vic 3123, call 1800 061 562 www,coles,com,au
Check drovers choice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open drovers choice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule


