Is drovers choice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

3d no added hormones drovers choice 100% australian beef australian beef mince bulk pack best before net kg 1,608kg est, 1735 10:06 2 10412 2794423 price $/k 11,00 total price $ o 1226503| 217 695| 2417 $17,69 storage: keep refrigerated, store at or below 5°c, coles supermarkets australia pty ltd, 800 toorak road, hawthorn east, vic 3123, call 1800 061 562 www,coles,com,au

Check drovers choice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich