Is Drumstick Chocolate Egg Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, ROASTED PEANUTS, WHEAT FLOUR, MILK INGREDIENTS, COCONUT, PALM AND SOYBEAN OILS, CHOCOLATEY COATING (COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL, SUGAR, COCOA, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENT, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, FLAVOUR, SOY LECITHIN), GLUCOSE, COCOA, MODIFIED PALM OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, COLOUR, FLAVOUR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.
Check Drumstick Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drumstick Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Drumstick Chocolate is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


