Is Drumstick Rolo Egg Free?

Ingredients
Modified milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar, sweetened condensed milk, glucose, brown sugar), Coconut oil, Wheat flour, Cocoa, Water, Milk ingredients, Modified palm oil, Soybean oil, Salt, Canola oil, Palm oil, Oat fibre, Unsweetened chocolate, Soy lecithin, Mono- and diglycerides, Carrageenan, Cellulose gum, Sodium citrate, Propylene glycol monostearate, Carob bean gum, Potassium sorbate, Citric acid, Caramel colour, Natural and artificial flavour.
Check Drumstick Rolo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drumstick Rolo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Piece


