Is Drumstick Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, vegetable oils palm kernel), acidity regulator: caric acid, lysed soya protein, emuls glycerol mono stearate, flavourings, colour anthocyanin. imported an distributed in australia by confectionery trading company pty ltd., 5 villawood, nsw, 2163. phone: 1300 361 292 (a), (d), (ch) kaubonbon. zutaten: glukosesirup, zucker, pflanzliche (palm, palmkem), säuerungsmittel: citronensäure, enzymatisch lysie sojaprotein, emulgator: monoglyceride von speisefettsäuren
Check Drumstick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drumstick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


