Is Dry Cranberry Lime Soda, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified sparkling water, cane sugar, cranberry juice concentrate, key lime juice concentrate, natural flavors, vegetable juice (for color), ester gum
Check Dry Cranberry Lime Soda, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Cranberry Lime Soda, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dry Cranberry Lime Soda, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


