Is Dry Pinto Beans - 1LB - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans.

Check Dry Pinto Beans - 1LB - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry Pinto Beans - 1LB - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup