Is Dry-Roasted And Salted Pumpkin Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Sea Salt, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin

Check Dry-Roasted And Salted Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry-Roasted And Salted Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping