Is Dry Roasted Chili & Lime Pistachios Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Lime Juice, Silicon Dioxide
Check Dry Roasted Chili & Lime Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Roasted Chili & Lime Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go


