Is DRY ROASTED HONEY ALMOND SLICES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT.
Check DRY ROASTED HONEY ALMOND SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY ROASTED HONEY ALMOND SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetNuttyHoneySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


