Is DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, TORULA YEAST, SPICES (CONTAINS CELERY), PAPRIKA, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN.
Check DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DRY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


