Is DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKED TORULA YEAST, DRIED CORN SYRUP, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.

Check DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping