Is Dry roasted peanuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (94%), Dry Roast Seasoning [Rice Flour, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Herbs (Oregano, Thymel, Spices (Cinnamon, Turmeric), Colour (Paprika Extract), Yeast Powder, Natural Flavouring), Stabilisers (Sorbitol, Gum Arabic). Allergy Advice:
Check Dry roasted peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry roasted peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


