Is Dry Roasted Salted Edamame Beans Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED SALTED EDAMAME BEANS
Check Dry Roasted Salted Edamame Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Roasted Salted Edamame Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


