Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts 700 g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Salt, Potato starch, Onion powder, Spice, Tapioca dextrin, Modified corn starch, Torula yeast, Garlic powder, Cayenne pepper, Caramel colour, Sulphites.

Check Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts 700 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts 700 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts 700 g | Spoonful