Is Dry Rub BBQ Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast Meat, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavorings, Sunflower Lecithin), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Rubbed With Chili Pepper, Onion, Salt, Paprika, Cumin, Black Pepper, Cayenne, Garlic, Ginger, Oregano, Celery Seed And Thyme

Check Dry Rub BBQ Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry Rub BBQ Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoLunch