Is DRY RUBBED PEPPERED THICK SLICED UNCURED BACON Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, RAW SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, SPICES.
Check DRY RUBBED PEPPERED THICK SLICED UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY RUBBED PEPPERED THICK SLICED UNCURED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
Applegate Organics Uncured Genoa Salami Sliced
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED MULTIGRAIN BREAD, 22 OZ
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingCooking


