Is Dry Rubbed Uncured Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Raw Sugar, Sea Salt, Spices, Celery Powder

Check Dry Rubbed Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SaltySavorySweet
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich