Is DRY Sparkling Lavender Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid
Check DRY Sparkling Lavender Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY Sparkling Lavender Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DRY Sparkling Lavender Soda is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


