Is DRY SPARKLING, SPARKLING WATER, MALALI WATERMELON, MALALI WATERMELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid
Check DRY SPARKLING, SPARKLING WATER, MALALI WATERMELON, MALALI WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY SPARKLING, SPARKLING WATER, MALALI WATERMELON, MALALI WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
Where to buy
DRY SPARKLING, SPARKLING WATER, MALALI WATERMELON, MALALI WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Bottle


