Is DRY Zero Sugar Peach Tea Soda 12 oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Tea Essence, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Organic Flavor, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Organic Caffeine
Check DRY Zero Sugar Peach Tea Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY Zero Sugar Peach Tea Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DRY Zero Sugar Peach Tea Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


