Is Dryck Flader Elderflower Drink Concentrate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Elderflower Extract, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid

Check Dryck Flader Elderflower Drink Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go