Is Dryck Lingon - Lingonberry Drink Concentrate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Lingonberry Juice From Concentrate, Water, Artificial Lingonberry Flavour, Citric Acid.
Check Dryck Lingon - Lingonberry Drink Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dryck Lingon - Lingonberry Drink Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


