Is Dubai Choco Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (60%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Lecithin], Natural Flavor, Vanilla, cocoa solids minimum 33.6% [Filling (40%) [Roasted Kataifi (wheat flour, water, salt), Sugar, Pistachio Paste (70% Antep Pistachio), Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin], Natural Flavor, Vanilla]

Check Dubai Choco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertCake Tilling