Is Dubai çikolatası Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- pistachio whole milk powder
pistachio whole milk powder
Dietitian notePistachios are considered tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Sugar, Pistachio Whole Milk Powder (13%) Vegetable Fat (Palm), Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (Milk) A Cocoa Mass, Roasted Kadayif (3.2%) (Wheat Flour, Water, Salt), Emulsifier (Sunflower cithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Flavouring (Vanillin). Milk Chocolate Dry Cocoa Solids 30%. May contain traces of Nuts, Egg Products, Soy Products, Peanut and Sesame. his product does not contain alcohol, pork fat or any of its derivatives. U.K. Distributor: SELA LTD UNIT 10 DEVONSHIRE BUSINESS CENTRE CRANBORNE ROAD, POTTERS BAR ENG SIR LONDON, UK. Serin ve kuru yerde muhafaza ediniz /
Check Dubai çikolatası against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubai çikolatası in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


