Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dubble Bubble 1" Gumballs 3.5 Lbs Assorted Eight Flavors Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Artifical Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Dubble Bubble 1" Gumballs 3.5 Lbs Assorted Eight Flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dubble Bubble 1" Gumballs 3.5 Lbs Assorted Eight Flavors is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Dubble Bubble 1" Gumballs 3.5 Lbs Assorted Eight Flavors | Spoonful