Is DUBBLE BUBBLE, FIZZING BUBBLE GUM, CHERRY SODA POP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), GUM BASE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check DUBBLE BUBBLE, FIZZING BUBBLE GUM, CHERRY SODA POP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go