Is Dubble Bubble Gumball Assortment - 850pcs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Dextrose, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Dubble Bubble Gumball Assortment - 850pcs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dubble Bubble Gumball Assortment - 850pcs is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go