Is DUBBLE BUBBLE, SUMMER SPLASH BUBBLE GUM, PINK LEMONADE, LIMEADE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check DUBBLE BUBBLE, SUMMER SPLASH BUBBLE GUM, PINK LEMONADE, LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUBBLE BUBBLE, SUMMER SPLASH BUBBLE GUM, PINK LEMONADE, LIMEADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Maid ZeroSugar Pink Lemonade
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
Children's Benadryl Children's Dye-Free Allergy Liquid, Bubble Gum-Flavored
Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Pink Lemonade Tub 6 Count - 2.9 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


