Is DUBBLE BUBBLE, SUMMER SPLASH BUBBLE GUM, PINK LEMONADE, LIMEADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check DUBBLE BUBBLE, SUMMER SPLASH BUBBLE GUM, PINK LEMONADE, LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go