Is Dubreton Cretons Classic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Organic Pork, Water, Organic Potato, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Organic Spices.
Check Dubreton Cretons Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dubreton Cretons Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


