Is DuBreton Mild Italian Sausage Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate
Check DuBreton Mild Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DuBreton Mild Italian Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DuBreton Mild Italian Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


