Is Dubreton, Sausage Pork Mild Italian Organic, 14 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Sugar, Pork Ca

Check Dubreton, Sausage Pork Mild Italian Organic, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dubreton, Sausage Pork Mild Italian Organic, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchCookingGrilling