Is Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Red Beans, Bled Of Vegetable Oil (May Contain Soybean,cottonseed Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Onion, Gar
Check Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ducal Refried Red Beans 29 oz - Frijoles Rojos Refritos (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping


