Is Ducano Smoked Salami Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Extrose, Spices, Spice Extracts, Beetroot Powder, Antioxidants: Sodium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Made With 132g Of Pork Per 100g Of Finished Product.

Check Ducano Smoked Salami Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged? Not Listed, Slice

Flavor
SavoryPorkySalty
Texture
SlicedFirm
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep