Is Duchy Organic Stem Ginger All Butter Shortbread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic fortified wheat flour (organic _wheat_ flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), organic salted butter 27% (organic butter (_milk_), salt), organic sugar, organic candied stem ginger 7% (organic ginger, organic sugar), organic ginger powder, raising agents (ammonium hydrogen carbonate, sodium hydrogen carbonate), sea salt
Check Duchy Organic Stem Ginger All Butter Shortbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duchy Organic Stem Ginger All Butter Shortbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


