Is Duck Active Clean Berry Magic Rimblock Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains: < = 5% amphoteric surfactants, > = 30% anionic surfactants, perfume , linalool, hexyl cinnamal, citral, geraniol
Check Duck Active Clean Berry Magic Rimblock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Active Clean Berry Magic Rimblock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Active Clean Berry Magic Rimblock is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Cube


