Is Duck Deep Action Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Marine Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains <5% anionic surfactants, non-ionic surfactants, disinfectants, perfume, see: www;scjproducts;info

Check Duck Deep Action Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Marine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duck Deep Action Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Marine is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral