Is Duck Foaming Bleach Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Pine Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains <5% chlorine-based bleaching agents, amphoteric surfactants, anionic surfactants, perfume
Check Duck Foaming Bleach Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Pine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duck Foaming Bleach Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Pine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duck Foaming Bleach Gel Toilet Liquid Cleaner Pine is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


