Is DUCKTRAP RIVER OF MAINE, TRADITIONAL HORSERADISH SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Horseradish, Lemon Juice, Honey, Egg Yolks, Cider Vinegar, Water, Spices, Salt, Tic Saladizer 250 Powder (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate), Granulated Garlic
Check DUCKTRAP RIVER OF MAINE, TRADITIONAL HORSERADISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUCKTRAP RIVER OF MAINE, TRADITIONAL HORSERADISH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DUCKTRAP RIVER OF MAINE, TRADITIONAL HORSERADISH SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


