Is Due Vittorie Oro Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar.

Check Due Vittorie Oro Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Due Vittorie Oro Balsamic Vinegar of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegarySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading