Is Duinkerken Gluten-Free Vanilla Cake Premium Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Sugar, Tapioca Flour, Corn Starch, Potato Flour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Salt, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla Natural Flavoring.

Check Duinkerken Gluten-Free Vanilla Cake Premium Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking