Is Duke's Mayonnaise, 32-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Eggs, Water, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Salt, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor
Check Duke's Mayonnaise, 32-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke's Mayonnaise, 32-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duke's Mayonnaise, 32-Ounce Jars (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavoryMild
Texture
CreamyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDressingSaladMeal Prep


