Is Duke's Mayonnaise Cold & Creamy Bacon & Tomato Flavored Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- egg yoli
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Egg Yoli $. Water, Distilled And Cider Vinegar, Salt, Oleoresin Paprika, Natural Flavors, And Calcium Deoder Edta Added To Protect Flavor. Contains: Egg.
Check Duke's Mayonnaise Cold & Creamy Bacon & Tomato Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duke's Mayonnaise Cold & Creamy Bacon & Tomato Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
CREAMY & SMOOTH REAL MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


